Home Employers Looking for a job Vacancy Information News Contacts
In April-May of this year in the framework of the project “Cooperation with Higher Educational Institutions” meetings were traditionally held with the graduates of Yerevan State Linguistic University Named After V. Brusov, Yerevan State College of Light Industry,  University Named After Movses Khorenatsi, Yerevan Gladzor University and basic college of Yerevan Medical Institute after Mehrabyan.
Today we have become 13 years old.  We heartily congratulate to our staff, partners and people involved and rejoicing with our success. We wish prosperity to Armenia in order good specialists do not leave and find the jobs of their dream.
In connection with our birthday from 3 to 13 February we traditionally declare days of free registration for all those who would like to find a job through our company! We are waiting for you!
The submitted state program on employment regulation of RA for 2014 and some of its constituents were being discussed.